« Armures (armors) » : différence entre les versions
m →Shield |
|||
| Ligne 669 : | Ligne 669 : | ||
Each crafting job produces one pair of footwear. Unlike gloves, footwear items are interchangeable (they are not right- or left-footed). The two items from a single crafting job may have different quality levels. | Each crafting job produces one pair of footwear. Unlike gloves, footwear items are interchangeable (they are not right- or left-footed). The two items from a single crafting job may have different quality levels. | ||
=== | ===Pieds=== | ||
{| style="margin:1em 1em 1em 0;background:#F9F9F9;border:1px #AAA solid;border-collapse:collapse;" class="wikitable sortable" | {| style="margin:1em 1em 1em 0;background:#F9F9F9;border:1px #AAA solid;border-collapse:collapse;" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background:#F2F2F2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#F2F2F2;text-align:center;" | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Type d'équipement | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Niveau d'armure* | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Taille matérielle | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Matériaux | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|[[Armor# | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|[[Armure (Armor)#Taille, Permission et Couches d'armure|Taille]] | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|[[Armor# | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|[[Armure (Armor)#Taille, Permission et Couches d'armure|Permission]] | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Couche | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|% de couverture | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|[[Armor# | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|[[Armure (Armor)#Couverture|UPSTEP]] | ||
!style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | !style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Barres | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Chaussettes | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|T,C | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|10 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|15 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Sous- | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|100% | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Sandales† | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|T,C | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|25 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|15 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Sur- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|100% | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Chaussures | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|T,C | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|20 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|15 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Sur- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|100% | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Bottes basses | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|C,M | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|25 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|15 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Armure | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|100% | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Bottes hautes | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1+ | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|2 | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|2 | ||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|C,M | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|25 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|15 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Armure | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|100% | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 chacune | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Chausses (sockmail)† | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"| | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|3 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|C,M | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|10 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|15 | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|Sous- | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|100% | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|MAX | |||
|style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | |style="border:1px #AAA solid;padding:0.2em;"|1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Chaque ordre de production donne une paire d'objet. Contrairement au gants, les objets n'ont pas de distinction droite/gauche. Les deux objets ont chacun leur niveau de qualité. | |||
==Equipping Clothing== | ==Equipping Clothing== | ||