Darkomen
Inscrit depuis le 22 mars 2009
| Ligne 16 : | Ligne 16 : | ||
'''[http://www.dwarffortress.fr/ Site]''' et un '''[http://forums.librejeu.fr/board3-dwarf-fortress/ Forum]''' | '''[http://www.dwarffortress.fr/ Site]''' et un '''[http://forums.librejeu.fr/board3-dwarf-fortress/ Forum]''' | ||
{| style="width: 100%; background: #fdc; border: 1px solid #a44; border-left-color:#faa; border-top-color:#faa; text-align: | {| style="width: 100%; background: #fdc; border: 1px solid #a44; border-left-color:#faa; border-top-color:#faa; text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="color: #fff; background: #d66; border: 1px solid #a44; border-left-color:#faa; border-top-color:#faa; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''Aides | |+ style="color: #fff; background: #d66; border: 1px solid #a44; border-left-color:#faa; border-top-color:#faa; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''Aides pour joueurs débutants''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Présentation|Présentation du jeu]] | | style="width: 33%" | [[Présentation|Présentation du jeu]] | ||
| style="width: 33%" | '''[[Guides|Guides et tutoriels]]''' | |||
| style="width: 33%" | [[Comment bien démarrer?]] <small>''(recent)''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 33%" | [[Questions Fréquemment Pausées]] | | style="width: 33%" | [[Questions Fréquemment Pausées]] | ||
| style="width: 33%" | * [[Ta Première Forteresse]] * | | style="width: 33%" | * [[Ta Première Forteresse]] * | ||
| style="width: 33%" | '''* [[tutoriels vidéo]] *''' | | style="width: 33%" | '''* [[tutoriels vidéo]] *''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33%" | [[Conseils Importants]] | | style="width: 33%" | [[Conseils Importants]] | ||
| style="width: 33%" | * [[Tutoriel illustré]] * | | style="width: 33%" | * [[Tutoriel illustré]] * | ||
| style="width: 33%" | [[Mondes Pré-Générés]] | | style="width: 33%" | [[Mondes Pré-Générés]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%" | [[Stratégie]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%" | * [[Le guide des minerais]] * | ||
|} | |} | ||